Stammkönige und -königinnen

Jahr Majestät  Beiname 
2019 Carsten Engelbrecht der Jubilar
2018 Lars Gerke der Elektrisierende
2017 Angela Gutzeit die Dynamische
2016 Peter Heuer der Anreisende
2015 Carsten Engelbrecht der Sternesammler
2014 Gesa Rakenius die Heimkehrende
2013 Conny Bergholz-Ehrhardt die Vorausschauende
2012 Manfred von Dein der Traditionsverbundene
2011 Peter Wentzel der Brilliante
2010 Anke Engelbrecht die Historische
2009 Klaus Ehrhardt der Wildschütz
2008 Horst Geß  der Besonnene 
2007 Peter Gutzeit  der Energiegeladene 
2006 Carsten Engelbrecht  der Freischütz 
2005 Norbert Wiencke  der Unbedarfte 
2004 Klaus Gronert  der Zielsichere 
2003 Carsten Engelbrecht  der Dreimalige 
2002 Klaus Ehrhardt  der Zeitbewusste 
2001 Carsten Engelbrecht  der Engagierte 
2000 Ullrich Steffens  der Schwungvolle 
1999 Karl-Heinz Peters  der Überglückliche 
1998 Ortwin Baar  der Kurzentschlossene 
1997 Hermann Kühne  der Aufbauende 
1996 Carsten Engelbrecht  der Sportbegeisterte 
1995 Ralf Hapke  der Mobile 
1994 Hans Wegner  der Jubiläumskönig 
1993 Max Bigga  der Zielbewusste 
1992 Karl Eichberger  der Vielseitige 
1991 Claus Gellert  der Kameruner 
1990 Karl-Heinz Peters  der Hilfsbereite 
1989 Rudolf Meding  der Mecklenburger 
1988 Hans Wegner  der Unermüdliche 
1987 Manfred Ott  der von der Spree 
1986 Arno Hapke  der Disziplinierte 
1985 Erich Boy  der Postillion 
1984 Klaus Mosel  der Sangesfreudige 
1983 Oskar Gronert  der Glückselige 
1982 Hans-Jürgen Lechel  der Korrekte 
1981 Reiner Wulff  der Sportliche 
1980 Walter von Dein  der Wertvolle 
1979 Karl-Heinz Elvers  der Beständige 
1978 Hans Rath  der Gelassene 
1977 Emil Utow  der Urwüchsige 
1976 Günther Brinckmann  der Verschmitzte 
1975 Erich Bargstaedt  der Feuchtfröhliche 
1974 Walter Hillmer  der Bedächtige 
1973 Günter Romich  der Beherrschte 
1972 Dr. Rupert Hundsdoerfer  der Strahlende 
1971 Wilhelm Hansmann  der Zielstrebige 
1970 Hans Haberlandt  der Bärtige 
1969 Günther Elvers  der Zuverlässige 
1968 Heinrich Voigt  der Poet 
1967 Walter Luck  der Begehrte 
1966 Günther Voß  der Überraschte 
1965 Willy Lenz  der Glückliche 
1964 Gerhard Wachholz  der Stählerne 
1963 Heinz Günter Voigt  der Vitale 
1962 Günter Sträter  der Charmante 
1961 Harry Bodien  der Blumenkönig 
1960 Heirich Schwartz  der Sanfte 
1959 Johannes Völtz   
1958 Walter Holert   
1957 Wilhelm Matzke   
1956 Heinrich Jovers   
1955 Hans-Otto Klüe   
1954 Eberhard Schmidt   
1953 Heinrich Giermann   
1952 Willy Koops jun.  
1951 Ferdinand Jarms   
1950 Willy Koops jun.   
1940-1949 keine Könige  
1939 Willy Koops sen.   
1938 Harry Bodien   
1937 Heinrich Bittig   
1936 Johannes Porthun   
1935 Carsten Meyer   
1934 Emil Holert   
1933 Carl Wickström   
1932 Wilhelm Heitmann   
1931 Johannes Burmeister   
1930 Arnold Kruse   
1929 Fred Holert   
1928 Robert Peters   
1927 Otto Hinzmann   
1926 Johannes Nölk   
1925 Heinrich Voigt   
1924 Paul Schmidt   
1923 Kurt Deichmann   
1922 Jost Steffen   
1921 Ludwig Nölker   
1915-1920 keine Könige  
1914 Heinrich Wulf  
1913 Martin Frank   
1912 Jost Holert   
1911 Franz Schröder   
1910 Hermann Dietze   
1909 Hermann Dietze   
1908 Jost Wuß  
1907 Heinrich Binderstein   
1906 Emil Schröder   
1905 Hermann Schmidt   
1904 Friedrich Traeger  
1903 Heinrich Wulf  
1902 August Kaiser  
1901 Heinrich Jovers  
1900 Johannes Lütten   
1899 Johannes Lütten   
1898 Gustav Draeger   
1897 Heinrich Brauer   
1896 Wilhelm Land   
1895 Gustav Draeger